Close Lightbox



Please fill these informations
Upload Photo
Upload ID Proof
Upload Address Proof

  • image01
  • image02
  • image03
  • image04

State Committee

Name: Girish Gowda M T , M.A, M.Ed, PGDK, (LLB)

Designation: STATE PRESIDENT

Place: Bangalore

Name: Dinesh Naik .K ,B.A , BEd

Designation: State General Secretary

Place: Karnataka

Name: Manjunath Madival , B.A

Designation: State Organisation Secretary

Place: Karnataka

Name: Sameer Pasha

Designation: STATE SECRETARY

Place: Bangalore

Name: Sowmya S.R ,Msc, BEd

Designation: State Treasure

Place: Karnataka

Name: SHIVAKUMAR S

Designation: Vice-President Karnataka

Place: BANGALORE

Name: A P Veerabhadraiah

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore City

Name: suvartha venkatesh

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Harish kumar

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Sagar Gowda

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: saleem Pasha

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Ramesh T

Designation: STATE COMMITTEE

Place: Bangalore

Name: Chandesh

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Jagadeesh

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Anil Kumar

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Channappa MA, LLB,(RTD...DYSP)

Designation: HONARABLE STATE PRESIDENT

Place: Bangalore

Name: Ganganarasimhaiah (MA)

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Channabasappa MA B,ED Phil,.

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Venkatesh

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: Krishna Kumar M N

Designation: STATE CORE COMMITTEE MEMBER

Place: Bangalore

Name: MADHU SUDHAN H

Designation: STATE YOUTH PRESIDENT (ORGANISATION)

Place: BANGALORE

Name: SATHISH KUMAR L

Designation: KARNATAKA YOUTH GENARAL SECRETARY

Place: BANGALORE

Name: MUNESHA M

Designation: RAMANAGAR DISTRICT PRESIDENT

Place: RAMANAGAR

Name: MANJUNATH V

Designation: RAMANAGAR VICE - PRESIDENT

Place: RAMANAGAR

Name: KUMARA B N

Designation: VICE PRESIDENT K R PET

Place: MANDYA

Name: VINAY KUMAR

Designation: STATE YOUTH VICE PRESIDENT

Place: BANGALORE

Name: HARSHA KUMAR P

Designation: STATE YOUTH VICE PRESIDENT (ORGANISATION)

Place: BANGALORE